Secondary Schedule

Round 14
Time # Field A
14:45 A24 Negaahe No 570 680 Debug
Time # Field B
14:45 B24 FRSA 650 570 YSF
Time # Field C
14:45 C14 SATA 960 340 Blaze Legends
Time # Field D
14:45 D4 CHARLES 200 500 ferdowsi s
Time # Field E
14:45 E4 Enigma 510 260 eslam highschool
Round 13
Time # Field A
14:30 A23 Negaahe No 930 460 FRSA
Time # Field B
14:30 B23 Debug 1120 920 YSF
Time # Field C
14:30 C13 Blaze Legends 360 870 SATA
Time # Field D
14:30 D3 CHARLES 490 365 ferdowsi s
Time # Field E
14:30 E3 eslam highschool 260 490 Enigma
Round 12
Time # Field A
13:50 A22 Negaahe No 1200 590 FRSA
Time # Field B
13:50 B22 Debug 1075 400 Blaze Legends
Time # Field C
13:50 C12 YSF 710 290 SATA
Time # Field D
13:50 D2 CHARLES 430 520 ferdowsi s
Time # Field E
13:50 E2 eslam highschool 240 760 Enigma
Round 11
Time # Field A
13:35 A21 FRSA 640 1040 Negaahe No
Time # Field B
13:35 B21 Debug 1030 310 YSF
Time # Field C
13:35 C11 Blaze Legends 350 260 CHARLES
Time # Field D
13:35 D1 SATA 290 250 ferdowsi s
Time # Field E
13:35 E1 eslam highschool 240 360 Enigma
Round 10
Time # Field A
11:5 A19 FRSA 580 805 Negaahe No
11:15 A20 CHARLES 490 100 eslam highschool
Time # Field B
11:5 B19 Blaze Legends 760 1070 Debug
11:15 B20 ferdowsi s 570 400 Enigma
Time # Field C
11:5 C10 SATA 240 820 YSF
Round 9
Time # Field A
17:25 A17 FRSA 480 340 Enigma
17:35 A18 CHARLES 580 700 SATA
Time # Field B
17:25 B17 Negaahe No 960 670 ferdowsi s
17:35 B18 Debug 900 750 eslam highschool
Time # Field C
17:25 C9 Blaze Legends 440 785 YSF
Round 8
Time # Field A
17:00 A15 FRSA 550 460 ferdowsi s
17:10 A16 Debug 860 1150 YSF
Time # Field B
17:00 B15 Negaahe No 940 480 Enigma
17:10 B16 CHARLES 655 330 eslam highschool
Time # Field C
17:00 C8 Blaze Legends 770 650 SATA
Round 7
Time # Field A
16:30 A13 FRSA 520 260 CHARLES
16:40 A14 SATA 480 330 ferdowsi s
Time # Field B
16:30 B13 Negaahe No 890 290 eslam highschool
16:40 B14 YSF 730 350 Enigma
Time # Field C
16:30 C7 Debug 600 670 Blaze Legends
Round 6
Time # Field A
1:5 A11 FRSA 1350 1050 SATA
1:15 A12 CHARLES 740 320 Enigma
Time # Field B
1:5 B11 Negaahe No 1285 1365 Blaze Legends
1:15 B12 ferdowsi s 390 940 YSF
Time # Field C
1:5 C6 Debug 1260 560 eslam highschool
Round 5
Time # Field A
12:40 A9 FRSA 1325 1030 Debug
12:50 A10 CHARLES 1185 580 YSF
Time # Field B
12:40 B9 Negaahe No 1700 980 SATA
12:50 B10 eslam highschool 415 350 Enigma
Time # Field C
12:40 C5 Blaze Legends 835 680 ferdowsi s
Round 4
Time # Field A
12:00 A7 Negaahe No 1075 1230 FRSA
12:10 A8 Blaze Legends 1090 765 eslam highschool
Time # Field B
12:00 B7 Debug 1055 610 CHARLES
12:10 B8 ferdowsi s 1000 275 Enigma
Time # Field C
12:00 C4 SATA 1305 330 YSF
Round 3
Time # Field A
7:00 A5 Negaahe No 2400 1375 Debug
7:10 A6 CHARLES 1690 1330 ferdowsi s
Time # Field B
7:00 B5 FRSA 2110 1430 YSF
7:10 B6 Blaze Legends 1485 960 Enigma
Time # Field C
7:00 C3 SATA 1250 990 eslam highschool
Round 2
Time # Field A
6:30 A3 eslam highschool 1275 1855 FRSA
6:40 A4 Blaze Legends 1010 1110 CHARLES
Time # Field B
6:30 B3 YSF 1955 2690 Negaahe No
6:40 B4 SATA 2330 1025 Enigma
Time # Field C
6:30 C2 Debug 2330 1340 ferdowsi s
Round 1
Time # Field A
18:00 A1 ferdowsi s 1450 1670 eslam highschool
18:10 A2 Negaahe No 1465 1290 CHARLES
Time # Field B
18:00 B1 YSF 1480 335 Enigma
18:10 B2 FRSA 1510 1475 Blaze Legends
Time # Field C
18:00 C1 SATA 680 1400 Debug