Primary Schedule

Round 12
Time # Field A
12:25 A23 A.T.R.T 935 850 Sharp
12:35 A24 Salam Sadr 460 700 Allameh Tabatabaei
Time # Field B
12:25 B23 AI Force 760 670 Negaahe No PRI
12:35 B24 sinap 100 910 Danesh Express
Round 11
Time # Field A
12:00 A21 A.T.R.T 1435 570 AI Force
12:10 A22 Negaahe No PRI 995 100 sinap
Time # Field B
12:00 B21 Sharp 490 460 Salam Sadr
12:10 B22 Danesh Express 460 475 Allameh Tabatabaei
Round 10
Time # Field A
11:5 A19 Sharp 310 1025 AI Force
11:15 A20 Salam Sadr 520 100 sinap
Time # Field B
11:5 B19 A.T.R.T 1250 470 Negaahe No PRI
11:15 B20 Allameh Tabatabaei 540 790 Danesh Express
Round 9
Time # Field A
17:55 A17 Allameh Tabatabaei 100 730 Danesh Express
18:5 A18 Negaahe No PRI 100 960 A.T.R.T
Time # Field B
17:55 B17 AI Force 370 620 Sharp
18:5 B18 Salam Sadr 435 435 sinap
Round 8
Time # Field A
17:20 A15 Negaahe No PRI 100 680 Danesh Express
17:30 A16 AI Force 540 1290 A.T.R.T
Time # Field B
17:20 B15 Sharp 870 450 sinap
17:30 B16 Salam Sadr 475 100 Allameh Tabatabaei
Round 7
Time # Field A
16:30 A13 AI Force 565 670 Danesh Express
16:40 A14 Salam Sadr 560 840 sinap
Time # Field B
16:30 B13 Sharp 470 1145 A.T.R.T
16:40 B14 Negaahe No PRI 100 100 Allameh Tabatabaei
Round 6
Time # Field A
1:10 A11 AI Force 620 500 A.T.R.T
1:20 A12 Allameh Tabatabaei 380 620 Salam Sadr
Time # Field B
1:10 B11 Negaahe No PRI 890 825 sinap
1:20 B12 Sharp 855 100 Danesh Express
Round 5
Time # Field A
12:40 A9 AI Force 985 555 sinap
12:50 A10 Salam Sadr 460 925 Sharp
Time # Field B
12:40 B9 Negaahe No PRI 1195 625 Allameh Tabatabaei
12:50 B10 A.T.R.T 675 100 Danesh Express
Round 4
Time # Field A
12:00 A7 AI Force 785 570 Allameh Tabatabaei
12:10 A8 A.T.R.T 425 690 Salam Sadr
Time # Field B
12:00 B7 Sharp 790 935 Negaahe No PRI
12:10 B8 sinap 1040 100 Danesh Express
Round 3
Time # Field A
7:15 A5 Sharp 725 760 Allameh Tabatabaei
7:25 A6 sinap 430 670 A.T.R.T
Time # Field B
7:15 B5 AI Force 1700 950 Negaahe No PRI
7:25 B6 Salam Sadr 1265 100 Danesh Express
Round 2
Time # Field A
6:50 A3 Sharp 445 1200 AI Force
7:00 A4 Negaahe No PRI 1450 730 Salam Sadr
Time # Field B
6:50 B3 Allameh Tabatabaei 1450 1265 A.T.R.T
7:00 B4 sinap 420 100 Danesh Express
Round 1
Time # Field A
18:15 A1 Sharp 1010 100 Danesh Express
18:25 A2 Salam Sadr 600 1310 AI Force
Time # Field B
18:15 B1 sinap 500 1155 Allameh Tabatabaei
18:25 B2 Negaahe No PRI 920 990 A.T.R.T